Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
от BigBoy 11 юни 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
от N. Dave 18 февруари 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
#tits #biga #boobs #last name #air bags
от Kiexeo 06 февруари 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
#big #real #nigga #gangsat #g
от BIG Aaaa 21 август 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
#prettylittleliars #aria #emily #biga #secrets
от zachxary 07 март 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
#booze #alcohol #drinks #shots #drunk
от buttdoctor101 27 октомври 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
#immunity #t cells #virus #adidas #sida #spid #spidometr #gay #fag #homo #gay plague #heroin #shoot up #needle candy #4-h club
от pentozali 03 октомври 2010
Безплатен ежедневен email

Напиши твоят email адрес по-долу за да получаваш Думата на деня всяка сутрин!

Имейлите се изпращат от daily@urbandictionary.com. Ние никога няма да те спамим.

×